november, 2019

sat16nov(nov 16)9:00 amsun17(nov 17)5:00 pmAll about Sourdough Breads with Chef Christophe Gros (2 days)9:00 am - 5:00 pm (17)

sat16nov3:00 pm6:00 pmMost sought after Indonesia Layer Cake3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

sun17nov10:00 am12:00 pmClassic Ondeh-Ondeh with Joelene10:00 am - 12:00 pm

sun17nov3:00 pm5:00 pmSold Out!Taiwan Golden Pineapple Tart3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

thu21nov7:00 pm10:00 pmDelightful Cendol Mousse Cake (Night Class)7:00 pm - 10:00 pm

fri22nov2:00 pm5:00 pmMost sought after Indonesia Layer Cake2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

sat23nov(nov 23)9:00 amsun24(nov 24)5:00 pmModern Viennoiserie with Chef Christophe Gros (2 Days)9:00 am - 5:00 pm (24)

sat23nov10:00 am1:00 pmDelightful Cendol Mousse Cake10:00 am - 1:00 pm

sat23nov10:00 am5:00 pmKorean Buttercream Flower Cupcake with PikYi10:00 am - 5:00 pm

sun24nov9:00 am12:00 pmRosettes Design Cake with Joelene Ng9:00 am - 12:00 pm

sun24nov11:00 am1:00 pmChicken biryani11:00 am - 1:00 pm

mon25nov9:00 am11:00 amTasty Fish & Chips with Tartar Sauce (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

mon25nov2:00 pm4:00 pmWonderful Chocolate Cupcake with Buttercream (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

tue26nov9:00 am11:00 amDelicious Rosti with Omelette (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

tue26nov11:00 am1:00 pmDelightful Banana Lollies with Sprinkles (Kid's Program)11:00 am - 1:00 pm

tue26nov2:00 pm4:00 pmIcing Sugar Cookie Decoration (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

tue26nov3:00 pm5:00 pmFluid Art Workshop (Kid's Program)3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

wed27nov9:00 am11:00 amJuicy Beef Burger & Wedges (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

wed27nov2:00 pm4:00 pmWonderful Raisins Scones (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

wed27nov3:00 pm5:00 pmFluid Art Workshop (Kid's Program)3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

thu28nov11:00 am1:00 pmRich Cream Cheese Mini Tarts (Kid's Program)11:00 am - 1:00 pm

thu28nov2:00 pm4:00 pmAmazing Candle Making (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

thu28nov3:00 pm5:00 pmFluid Art Workshop (Kid's Program)3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

thu28nov4:00 pm6:00 pmAesthetic Soap Making (Kid's Program)4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

fri29nov11:00 am1:00 pmSoft Butter Cookie (Kid's Program)11:00 am - 1:00 pm

fri29nov2:00 pm4:00 pmSoft Clay Art (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

sat30nov10:00 am4:00 pmKorean Buttercream Bouqcake Workshop10:00 am - 4:00 pm

sat30novsun01decAsian Entremet & Mirror Glazing10:00 am - (december 1) 5:00 pm

 

december, 2019

sat30novsun01decAsian Entremet & Mirror Glazing(november 30) 10:00 am - (december 1) 5:00 pm

mon02dec9:00 am11:00 amTasty Fish & Chips with Tartar Sauce (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

mon02dec9:00 am12:00 pmFantastic Metal Container Detachable Wool Felt Doll (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 12:00 pm

mon02dec2:00 pm4:00 pmWonderful Chocolate Cupcake with Buttercream (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

mon02dec2:00 pm5:00 pmFantastic Metal Container Detachable Wool Felt Doll (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

tue03dec9:00 am11:00 amDelicious Rosti with Omelette (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

tue03dec11:00 am1:00 pmDelightful Banana Lollies with Sprinkles (Kid's Program)11:00 am - 1:00 pm

tue03dec2:00 pm4:00 pmIcing Sugar Cookie Decoration (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

tue03dec3:00 pm5:00 pmFluid Art Workshop (Kid's Program)3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

wed04dec9:00 am11:00 amJuicy Beef Burger & Wedges (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

wed04dec9:00 am12:00 pmAmazing Felt Santa Tissue Holder (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 12:00 pm

wed04dec2:00 pm4:00 pmWonderful Raisins Scones (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

wed04dec2:00 pm5:00 pmAmazing Felt Santa Tissue Holder (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

wed04dec3:00 pm5:00 pmFluid Art Workshop (Kid's Program)3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

thu05dec9:00 am11:00 amAppetizing Baked Macaroni & Cheese (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

thu05dec11:00 am1:00 pmRich Cream Cheese Mini Tarts (Kid's Program)11:00 am - 1:00 pm

thu05dec2:00 pm4:00 pmAmazing Candle Making (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

thu05dec3:00 pm5:00 pmFluid Art Workshop (Kid's Program)3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

thu05dec4:00 pm6:00 pmAesthetic Soap Making (Kid's Program)4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

fri06dec9:00 am11:00 amDelicious Pumpkin Chicken with Rice (Kid's Program)9:00 am - 11:00 am

fri06dec11:00 am1:00 pmSoft Butter Cookie (Kid's Program)11:00 am - 1:00 pm

fri06dec2:00 pm4:00 pmSoft Clay Art (Kid's Program)2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

fri06dec7:00 pm9:00 pmDry-Aged Beef Demo7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

sat07dec10:00 am7:00 pmChinese New Year Cookies Class (Early Bird Price)10:00 am - 7:00 pm

sun08dec3:00 pm7:00 pmTaiwan Golden Pineapple Tart (inclusive cooking of pineapple jam)3:00 pm - 7:00 pm

sat14dec(dec 14)9:00 amsun15(dec 15)5:00 pmChristmas Special : Panettone, Brioche and Sourdough with Chef Christophe (2 days)9:00 am - 5:00 pm (15)

sat14dec10:00 am1:00 pmMost sought after Indonesia Layer Cake10:00 am - 1:00 pm

sat14dec5:00 pm7:00 pmDry-Aged Beef Demo5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

sun15dec1:30 pm3:00 pmLovable Snowman Key Hanger Workshop1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

sun15dec3:00 pm5:00 pmEnchanting Snowman Photo Frame Workshop3:00 pm - 5:00 pm